Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

We have teamed up with Phoenix Rising Rescue & Rehabilitation Sanctuary to offer this exciting opportunity! Buy your tickets at RCS weekly

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Join us Friday for our Annual Kids Night this Friday featuring meet the drivers, kids prizes (75+ prizes), bounce house, bus ride on track

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Join us Sunday July 28 during get Dunn County Fair, Click the photo to go directly to the Demo rules/event details

7/14/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

7/14/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Military Night * All Military get in free w Military ID to GrandstandsKids Night By Cardinal FG, SSR

Military Night * All Military get in free w Military ID to Grandstands By Cardinal FG, SSR & Meno Transportations.
Kids Club 5 pm to 7:30 pm

Classes

  • Hornets18 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model20 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods27 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds22 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock21 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock18 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
2 7 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 5
3 3 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 12 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 8
5 15 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 10
6 4 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
7 10 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
8 6 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
9 2 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -7
10 16 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
11 5 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -6
12 9 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -3
13 8 19C Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -5
14 13 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
15 14 12 John Schwan John Schwan Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
16 18 40H Preston Hover Preston Hover Holcombe, WI Holcombe, WI 2
17 17 13W Dalton Wittenberg Dalton Wittenberg Hasting, MN Hasting, MN -
18 11 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -7
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
2 5 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
3 7 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 4 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -
5 8 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
6 6 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
7 1 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -6
8 DNF 3 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -5
9 DNF 9 13W Dalton Wittenberg Dalton Wittenberg Hasting, MN Hasting, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 2
2 7 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 5
3 1 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
4 2 19C Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -2
5 5 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
6 4 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -2
7 8 12 John Schwan John Schwan Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
8 DNF 6 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
DNS 9 40H Preston Hover Preston Hover Holcombe, WI Holcombe, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
3 11 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
4 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 6 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 14 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
7 4 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
8 5 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
9 15 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
10 10 1 Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
11 2 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -9
12 16 90 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 4
13 18 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 5
14 20 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
15 DNF 9 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
16 DNF 19 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 3
17 DNF 13 53 Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
18 DNF 12 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
19 DNF 8 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -11
DNS 17 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 5 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
3 6 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
4 4 1 Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
5 1 53 Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
6 2 90 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN -4
7 7 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 1 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
3 6 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
4 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 4 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
6 2 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
7 7 23 Steve Vizer Steve Vizer Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 5 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
3 1 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 4 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
5 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 3 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

18 Laps

A Feature 1Tim's Automotive Machine

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
2 1 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -1
3 5 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
4 7 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
5 2 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
6 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
7 8 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 1
8 14 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 6
9 19 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 10
10 15 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
11 20 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
12 16 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
13 13 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI -
14 18 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 4
15 17 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 2
16 21 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 5
17 23 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
18 26 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 8
19 22 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
20 27 31S Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 7
21 DNF 11 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -10
22 DNF 12 13S Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -10
23 DNF 24 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
24 DNF 25 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 1
25 DNF 9 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -16
26 DNF 4 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -22
27 DNF 10 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -17
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 3
2 2 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 1 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -2
4 5 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 1
5 6 6 Cory Deilke Cory Deilke Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 1
DNS 3 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
DNS 7 31S Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
2 1 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
3 2 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -1
4 5 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
5 4 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
6 3 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
7 7 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
2 3 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
3 5 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
4 4 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 2 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
6 6 3B Ryan Bauer Ryan Bauer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 7 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
2 4 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
3 3 13S Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 6 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 2 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 1 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 2 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
4 5 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 4 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -1
6 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
7 11 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
8 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
9 10 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
10 9 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -1
11 15 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 4
12 14 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
13 16 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
14 12 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
15 13 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -2
16 19 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 3
17 21 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 4
18 18 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
19 20 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
20 22 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI 2
21 DNF 17 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -4
22 DNF 1 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -21
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 3 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 1 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 7 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 3
5 5 48 Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -
6 8 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
7 6 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
8 4 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
2 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
3 1 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -2
4 4 10 Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
5 6 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 5 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -1
7 7 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 1
2 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 5 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 2
4 6 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 4 T23 John Toppozini John Toppozini Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
6 7 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
7 1 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
2 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 6
3 7 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 4
4 10 19C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
5 11 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
6 1 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -5
7 9 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 2
8 12 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
9 18 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 9
10 13 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
11 5 19J Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -6
12 17 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI 5
13 20 20F Connor Franson Connor Franson Conrath, WI Conrath, WI 7
14 14 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
15 15 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -
16 DNF 6 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -10
17 DNF 16 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
18 DNF 21 12K Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
19 DNF 3 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -16
20 DNF 2 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -18
DNS 19 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
2 6 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
3 1 19J Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -2
4 7 19C Cody Cimfl Cody Cimfl Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
5 2 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -3
6 3 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -3
7 4 T20 Michael Tuma Michael Tuma Weyerhaeuser, WI Weyerhaeuser, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 5
2 4 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
3 5 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
4 1 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
5 2 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 DNF 7 76S Dan Svee Dan Svee Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
7 DNF 3 20F Connor Franson Connor Franson Conrath, WI Conrath, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Caiden Engel Caiden Engel Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
2 3 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI 1
3 6 7X Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 3
4 5 19H Kevin Herrman Kevin Herrman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
5 4 92R Courtney Rose Courtney Rose Gordon, WI Gordon, WI -1
6 DNF 2 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -4
7 DNF 7 12K Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -
2 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
3 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 2 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -2
5 5 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
6 3 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -3
7 4 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
8 9 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
9 11 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
10 7 2F Ferlin Miller Ferlin Miller Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -3
11 10 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -1
12 13 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN 1
13 15 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
14 12 87 Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
15 17 32 Jeff Suckow Jeff Suckow Woodville, WI Woodville, WI 2
16 18 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
17 16 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
18 14 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 4
2 1 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 3 10 Jeff Eisner Jr Jeff Eisner Jr Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
4 8 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN 4
5 2 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
6 6 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
7 7 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
8 4 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
9 9 32 Jeff Suckow Jeff Suckow Woodville, WI Woodville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
3 5 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
4 3 2F Ferlin Miller Ferlin Miller Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
5 1 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -4
6 4 87 Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
7 9 75JR Sean Geiger Sean Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
8 7 26 Matt Melhouse Matt Melhouse Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
9 DNF 8 75 Scott Geiger Scott Geiger Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert
Air Tech Sports
Anderson Windows And Doors
Builders First Source
CR Bryan And Sons
Dunn Energy
G2G Powersports
Great Escape
HT Automotive
Kyotes Den
MAC Automotive
Orkin
Quality Propane
Royal Credit Union
Silgan Containers
South Side Body
TMS Tire And Auto