Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Punky Manor Challenge of Champions CANCELED

Punky Manor Challenge of Champions CANCELED

43rd Annual Punky Manor Challenge of Champions rescheduled for OCTOBER 13 & 14 has been CANCELED due to the weekend weather

Thank You!!

Thank You!!

Red Cedar Speedway officials would like to extend a Thank You to all Racers, Race Fans and Marketing Partners that supported us in 2023

6/2/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

6/2/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Farm Night at Red Cedar Speedway & Hope For Heather 20

MWM Special (Draw Redraw for MWM only)
Sponsored by Dunn County Farm Bureau & Promotions, 715 Ag, Grain Systems and
Kids Club 5 pm to 7:30 pm

Classes

  • Hornets13 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods31 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds22 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model10 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock6 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 3
2 11 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 9
3 6 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 9 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 5
5 3 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -2
6 DNF 10 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 4
7 DNF 2 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI -5
8 DNF 5 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI -3
9 DNF 8 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
10 DNF 1 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -9
11 DNF 13 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 2
DNS 12 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
DNS 7 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI -
2 2 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -
3 7 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 4
4 5 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
5 4 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
6 DNF 6 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
7 DNF 3 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
2 1 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
3 4 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI 1
4 5 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 DNF 3 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -2
DNS 6 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI 2
2 1 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
3 7 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
4 19 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 15
5 11 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 6
6 9 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
7 13 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
8 12 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
9 18 1J Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI 9
10 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
11 21 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 10
12 22 1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 10
13 DNF 20 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 7
14 DNF 17 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 3
15 DNF 10 92 Tom Karis Tom Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
16 DNF 2 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -14
17 DNF 16 6 Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
18 DNF 24 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
19 DNF 23 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
20 DNF 6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -14
21 DNF 5 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -16
22 DNF 14 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -8
23 DNF 8 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -15
24 DNF 15 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -9
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 1
2 1 1J Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -1
3 6 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 3
4 7 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 3
5 4 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
6 3 1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
7 14 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 7
8 5 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
9 15 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 6
10 9 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON -1
11 13 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 2
12 DNF 8 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -4
13 DNF 12 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
14 DNF 11 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI -3
15 DNF 10 13X Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 1
2 6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
3 5 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
4 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1J Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -2
6 4 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
7 8 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON Neebing, ON 1
8 1 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
2 2 63JR Brady Larson Brady Larson Amery, WI Amery, WI -
3 3 92 Tom Karis Tom Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 6 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -1
6 8 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 2
7 5 13X Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -2
8 7 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
2 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
4 7 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
6 8 63L Mitchell Larson Mitchell Larson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
7 4 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI -3
8 5 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
2 1 7 Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
3 5 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 4 6 Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 2
6 6 19P Antonio Pintaro Antonio Pintaro Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -
7 3 19H Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4

WISSOTA Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 8
2 5 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
3 11 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 8
4 4 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
5 6 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
6 2 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
7 3 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
8 7 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
9 14 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
10 8 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -2
11 10 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
12 13 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
13 16 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
14 19 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 5
15 1 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -14
16 20 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
17 18 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
18 21 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 3
19 DNF 17 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
20 DNF 12 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -8
21 DNF 15 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -6
DNS 22 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -
2 3 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
3 5 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 4 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
5 7 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 2
6 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 8 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
8 DNF 2 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
3 4 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
4 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -2
5 7 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
6 6 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
7 5 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
2 3 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
4 1 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -3
5 4 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -1
6 5 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
7 7 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
2 6 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
3 4 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
4 1 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
5 7 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
6 8 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 9 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -6
9 10 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
10 DNF 3 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 2 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
4 4 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 5 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
3 1 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 4 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
5 3 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
2 1 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -1
3 6 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 4 24 James Clausen James Clausen Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
5 DNF 3 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
6 DNF 5 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 James Clausen James Clausen Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 4 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
3 1 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -2
4 5 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
5 6 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 1
6 2 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
2 8 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
3 4 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
4 9 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 5
5 6 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
6 16 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 10
7 7 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -
8 1 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -7
9 5 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
10 10 87D Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
11 3 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -8
12 13 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI 1
13 11 81 Tate Anderson Tate Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
14 DNF 14 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -
15 DNF 12 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
16 DNF 15 32H Robert Holmstrom Jr Robert Holmstrom Jr Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
3 5 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
4 4 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
5 7 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
6 6 81 Tate Anderson Tate Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
7 8 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI 1
8 2 32H Robert Holmstrom Jr Robert Holmstrom Jr Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
2 1 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
3 4 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 8 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 4
5 5 87D Kenny Davis Kenny Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
6 7 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
7 3 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -4
8 DNF 2 1M Alex Myers Alex Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
715 Ag Supply
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Best Western
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert