Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

We have teamed up with Phoenix Rising Rescue & Rehabilitation Sanctuary to offer this exciting opportunity! Buy your tickets at RCS weekly

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Join us Friday for our Annual Kids Night this Friday featuring meet the drivers, kids prizes (75+ prizes), bounce house, bus ride on track

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Join us Sunday July 28 during get Dunn County Fair, Click the photo to go directly to the Demo rules/event details

5/19/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

5/19/2023 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Dirt Kings Tour & Tom Steuding Late Model Special Sponsored by Marquardt Motors & Prochnow Farms

$3K to win Dirt Kings, Late Models
Dirt Kings Tour & Tom Steuding Late Model Special Sponsored by Marquardt Motors & Ron Prochnow Farms
Kids Club 5 pm to 7:30 pm

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models30 entries
    • Dirt Kings Late Model Tour
  • Hornets15 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods16 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds23 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock14 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Late Models

30 Laps

Tom Steuding Memorial A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
2 12 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 10
3 4 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
4 1 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
5 3 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -2
6 2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -4
7 6 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
8 10 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 2
9 17 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 8
10 8 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -2
11 7 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -4
12 16 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
13 15 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
14 9 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -5
15 13 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
16 21 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
17 18 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 1
18 19 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
19 14 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -5
20 22 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
21 20 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
22 11 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -11
12 Laps

Stockbridge Engineering B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
2 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
3 3 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
4 8 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
6 4 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
7 7 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
9 11 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 2
10 10 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
11 DNF 2 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -9
12 DNF 13 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
DNS 12 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
DNS 14 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
10 Laps

Klink Equipment Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
3 5 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
4 8 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
5 7 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
6 3 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -3
7 6 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
8 DNF 2 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -6
10 Laps

Ken's Sports Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 2 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
3 1 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 8 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 4
5 7 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
6 4 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
7 6 21M Shawn Miller Shawn Miller Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -1
8 DNF 5 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
10 Laps

Wehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
2 7 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 5
3 2 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
4 4 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
5 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
6 6 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
7 DNF 3 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -4
10 Laps

WABAM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
2 4 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
3 7 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
4 5 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
5 3 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 2 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
7 6 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1

Hornets

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -
2 2 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI -
3 7 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
4 8 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 4
5 6 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI 1
6 10 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
7 12 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 5
8 15 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI 7
9 4 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -5
10 DNF 13 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
11 DNF 9 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -2
12 DNF 3 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -9
13 DNF 14 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
DNS 5 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 11 14B Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
2 5 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
3 8 24C Mikey Crapser Mikey Crapser Downing, WI Downing, WI 5
4 1 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -3
5 DNF 3 14B Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI -2
6 DNF 4 9SR Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
7 DNF 6 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
8 DNF 7 30 Jeff Schmitt Jeff Schmitt Maiden Rock, WI Maiden Rock, WI -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15C Preston Coombs Preston Coombs Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
2 4 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
3 3 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
4 7 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 3
5 5 3 Alexander Lessard Alexander Lessard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
6 2 31 Alanna Karis Alanna Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
7 DNF 6 17 Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

18 Laps

A Feature 1Tim's Automotive Machine

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
2 6 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 4
3 7 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
4 3 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
5 5 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
6 9 1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
7 4 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
8 8 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
9 16 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 7
10 12 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 2
11 11 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
12 13 40LS Larry Scott Larry Scott Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 1
13 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -11
14 DNF 10 19 Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
15 DNF 14 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -1
DNS 15 92 Tom Karis Tom Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 1 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
3 7 2 Kyle Kirberger Kyle Kirberger Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
4 3 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
5 5 1 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 2 G1 Steve Goss Steve Goss Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
7 8 40LS Larry Scott Larry Scott Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 1
8 DNF 6 92 Tom Karis Tom Karis Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
2 1 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
3 4 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
4 5 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
5 7 19 Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
6 8 25 Justen Seipel Justen Seipel EAU GALLE, WI EAU GALLE, WI 2
7 3 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -4
8 DNF 6 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 3
2 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
4 10 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
5 6 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 14 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 8
7 15 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 8
8 18 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 10
9 3 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -6
10 12 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
11 17 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 6
12 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -5
13 13 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
14 8 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -6
15 11 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
16 23 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
17 5 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -12
18 19 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
19 20 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
20 16 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -4
21 DNF 21 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -
22 DNF 22 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
23 DNF 9 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -14
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 3 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
3 7 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 4
4 5 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 8 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
6 1 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -5
7 DNF 4 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
8 DNF 6 11 Justin Weinberger Justin Weinberger Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 6
2 3 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
3 4 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
4 2 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -2
5 5 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
6 6 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -
7 8 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
8 1 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
2 3 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 2 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
4 5 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
5 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
6 7 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
7 4 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 1 2G Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
4 7 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
5 11 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
6 2 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -4
7 8 77 Kyle Bolt Kyle Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON 1
8 DNF 13 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX 5
9 DNF 6 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
10 DNF 5 40L Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -5
11 DNF 9 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
12 DNF 10 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -2
DNS 12 6H Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
DNS 14 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
2 3 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
4 2 2G Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
5 6 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
6 1 66 Eric Haupt Eric Haupt Trego, WI Trego, WI -5
7 5 10 Derek Baskin Derek Baskin Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 4
2 4 40L Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI 2
3 1 10B Dylan Baskin Dylan Baskin Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
4 2 77 Kyle Bolt Kyle Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -2
5 DNF 7 6H Dusten Holub Dusten Holub Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
6 DNF 6 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX Angelton, TX -
7 DNF 3 2 Fred Prudoehl Fred Prudoehl Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 5
3 5 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
4 4 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
5 6 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
6 8 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI 2
7 3 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -4
8 9 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 13 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 4
10 2 34 Joe Miller Joe Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -8
11 11 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -
12 10 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
13 16 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 3
14 14 32H Robert Holmstrom Jr Robert Holmstrom Jr Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
15 15 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -
16 DNF 12 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
DNS 17 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 5
2 8 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 6
3 2 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
4 5 34 Joe Miller Joe Miller New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
5 7 77W Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
6 4 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
7 9 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
8 3 81B Doug Bolt Doug Bolt Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -5
9 DNF 1 22 Dan Nissalke Dan Nissalke Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
3 1 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 4 12 Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -
5 6 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 7 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
7 5 32H Robert Holmstrom Jr Robert Holmstrom Jr Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
8 DNF 3 00 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -5
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert
Air Tech Sports
Anderson Windows And Doors
Builders First Source
CR Bryan And Sons
Dunn Energy
G2G Powersports
Great Escape
HT Automotive
Kyotes Den
MAC Automotive
Orkin
Quality Propane
Royal Credit Union
Silgan Containers
South Side Body
TMS Tire And Auto