Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Demo Derby Rules and Info

Demo Derby Rules and Info

Driver rules and event information for the July 31st Demo Derby have been posted. Click here or visit the Rules page under Driver Info.

Red Cedar Speedway Gives Back

Red Cedar Speedway Gives Back

Red Cedar Speedway Donates to Menomonie High Hockey

Red Cedar Speedway Recognizes 2022 Super Fan

Red Cedar Speedway Recognizes 2022 Super Fan

Red Cedar Speedway's supporter Jeremy Bluem has been recognized as the 2022 Super Fan

9/22/2022 - Red Cedar Speedway

9/22/2022 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Mahder 55 Thursday of Punky Raindate

Wissota Late Models, Wissota Modifieds, Wissota Super Stocks

Classes

  • WISSOTA Late Model37 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds39 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

WISSOTA Late Model

55 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
3 7 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 4
4 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -1
5 11 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
6 13 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 7
7 4 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -3
8 17 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 9
9 15 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 6
10 5 89 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -5
11 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
12 12 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
13 24 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 11
14 10 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -4
15 23 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 8
16 18 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
17 22 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
18 25 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 7
19 16 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
20 26 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
21 DNF 14 28G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -7
22 DNF 20 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
23 DNF 9 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -14
24 DNF 21 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -3
25 DNF 19 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
26 DNF 8 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -18

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 4 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 7 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 4
4 1 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
6 10 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
7 8 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
8 9 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
9 5 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
10 DNF 2 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -8
DNS 11 29 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 4 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 1 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 9 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -2
6 6 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
7 8 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 1
8 5 96 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
9 10 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
10 DNF 7 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 2 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 6 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
4 1 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -3
5 5 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 8 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 9 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
8 10 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 2
9 7 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
10 3 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -7
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 1 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 3 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
4 5 28G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
5 9 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
6 6 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
7 8 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 1
8 7 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -1
DNS 2 29 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
2 5 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 3
3 3 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
4 1 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
5 7 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
6 6 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
7 9 96 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
8 4 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -4
9 8 173 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -1
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
3 5 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
4 2 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -2
5 7 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
6 8 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 2
7 6 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
8 9 21 Mike Bellefeuille Mike Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
9 4 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5

WISSOTA Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 3
2 7 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 5
3 1 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
4 5 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 16 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 11
6 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
7 13 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
8 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI -
9 10 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
10 17 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 7
11 20 44N Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 9
12 19 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 7
13 23 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 10
14 2 55M Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -12
15 9 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -6
16 24 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 8
17 DNF 6 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, WI Rochester, WI -11
18 DNF 11 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
19 DNF 18 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -1
20 DNF 14 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -6
21 DNF 21 1 Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
22 DNF 12 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -10
23 DNF 15 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -8
24 DNF 22 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
2 2 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
3 9 1 Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
4 3 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25 Kerry Hansen Kerry Hansen Spencer, WI Spencer, WI -1
6 10 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 4
7 11 78R Ross Prochnow Ross Prochnow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 4
8 5 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
9 8 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
10 12 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
11 7 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -4
DNS 6 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
2 3 44N Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 1
3 5 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 2
4 11 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 1 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -4
6 6 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
7 9 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
8 8 53 Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
9 10 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 1
10 4 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -6
11 7 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
2 1 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -1
3 6 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 3
4 4 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
5 2 44N Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -3
6 9 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 3
7 7 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
8 3 55 Taylor Olson Taylor Olson Colby, WI Colby, WI -5
9 8 99 Mark Kangas Mark Kangas Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
10 10 14 Brad Johnson Brad Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
2 8 55M Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 6
3 2 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
4 5 10 Daniel Bargender Daniel Bargender Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
6 9 43K Kaden Blaeser Kaden Blaeser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
7 3 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
8 4 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -4
9 10 1 Paul Harelstad Paul Harelstad Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
10 6 78R Ross Prochnow Ross Prochnow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -4
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 3
2 8 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
3 2 4A Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
4 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -3
5 6 10H Kyle Helling Kyle Helling Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 10 T40 Danny Thomas Danny Thomas Knapp, WI Knapp, WI 4
7 5 71 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
8 7 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
9 9 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
10 3 M20 Thomas Mittlestadt Thomas Mittlestadt Knapp, WI Knapp, WI -7
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 2 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 9 R2 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Rochester, WI Rochester, WI 6
4 1 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -3
5 3 25 Kerry Hansen Kerry Hansen Spencer, WI Spencer, WI -2
6 5 2 Todd Gehl Todd Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -1
7 6 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
8 8 53 Cooper Berlin Cooper Berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
DNS 7 38 Zach Gibson Zach Gibson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -

WISSOTA Super Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
2 5 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
3 10 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 7
4 7 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
5 12 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 7
6 18 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 12
7 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
8 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
9 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -7
10 9 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
11 8 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
12 3 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -9
13 16 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
14 21 77 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI 7
15 14 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
16 13 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
17 26 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 9
18 22 87 Kenneth Davis Kenneth Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
19 23 28 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI 4
20 17 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI -3
21 25 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI 4
22 DNF 24 15 Jonathan Dachel Jonathan Dachel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
23 DNF 20 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
24 DNF 19 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -5
25 DNF 11 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -14
26 DNF 15 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -11
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
2 3 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
3 2 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
4 7 14X Leslie Leu Leslie Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI 3
5 5 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
6 4 77* Josh Saunders Josh Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI -2
7 6 77 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Elkmound, WI Elkmound, WI -1
8 9 87 Kenneth Davis Kenneth Davis Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
9 8 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
2 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
3 2 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
4 5 55 Ron Mahder Ron Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 6 25 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
6 4 20* Andrew Davis Andrew Davis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
7 9 1776 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
8 1 28 Jason Quarders Jason Quarders Prairie Farm, WI Prairie Farm, WI -7
9 7 82 Paul Gucinski Paul Gucinski Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Brandon Clemens Brandon Clemens Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
2 2 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
4 5 0 Brandon Duellman Brandon Duellman Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 6 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
6 1 14L Dylan Leu Dylan Leu Medford, WI Medford, WI -5
7 4 17 Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -3
8 8 15 Jonathan Dachel Jonathan Dachel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
Accurate Construction
AirTech Sports
All The Dirt
Baxters Speed Shop
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Dicks RV
DKS Construction
DIrt Track Specialist
Fleet Feet
Gilberts
Gin Mill
GRP Motorsports
Hendersons
JIG Signs
Keyes Chevrolet
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Mars Race Cars
Menmonie Disposal
Monomonie Motorsports
Meno Transport
Midwest Broadcasting
Midwest Food
NAPA
North Town Ford
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
ServePro
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
Steel Towne
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
TT Construction
Union Trailers
Valie Implement
Waterfront Bar and Grill
White City Glass
SSR
Thunder Hill Speedway
Rock Auto - Red Cedar