Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
Season Opening Event

Season Opening Event

Join Us Friday April 12

8/9/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

8/9/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Regular Race Night/ROC Raindate

Classes

  • Hornets16 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods21 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds23 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock19 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock11 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock6 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 7 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 5
3 8 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
4 6 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 2
5 5 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
6 3 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI -3
7 9 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
8 13 14R Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 5
9 1 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -8
10 11 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
11 4 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -7
12 15 54 Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
13 14 4 Joslin Carothers Joslin Carothers Durand, WI Durand, WI 1
14 10 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -4
15 12 15 Ray Drury Ray Drury Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
16 16 71'3RD Lane Lee Lane Lee Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
2 7 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 5
3 4 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
4 1 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -3
5 3 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -2
6 5 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -1
7 8 14R Randy Stensgaard Randy Stensgaard Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
8 DNF 6 71'3RD Lane Lee Lane Lee Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
2 3 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
3 6 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
4 5 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 1
5 2 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -3
6 8 15 Ray Drury Ray Drury Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
7 1 4 Joslin Carothers Joslin Carothers Durand, WI Durand, WI -6
8 7 54 Scott Cooper Scott Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 7
2 9 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 7
3 2 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
4 12 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 8
5 5 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 7 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
7 13 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 6
8 16 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
9 1 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -8
10 11 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
11 15 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 4
12 14 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
13 4 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -9
14 18 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
15 17 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 2
16 19 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
17 20 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 3
18 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI 3
19 DNF 10 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -9
20 DNF 3 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -17
21 DNF 6 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -15
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 1 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 2 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
4 4 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
5 5 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
6 6 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
7 7 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 4 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
3 1 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
4 6 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 2 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
6 5 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -1
DNS 7 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
2 1 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -1
3 7 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 4
4 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 2
5 4 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
6 5 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
7 3 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
2 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 4
3 5 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
4 15 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 11
5 7 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
6 1 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -5
7 12 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
8 9 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 1
9 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -5
10 17 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 7
11 13 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
12 11 7 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
13 20 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 7
14 21 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 7
15 10 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
16 18 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 2
17 16 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
18 22 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 4
19 14 78R Ross Prochnow Ross Prochnow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -5
20 23 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
21 DNF 2 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -19
22 DNF 19 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -3
23 DNF 8 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -15
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
2 7 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
3 3 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
4 1 78 Brent Prochnow Brent Prochnow Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
5 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
6 5 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 8 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
8 6 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
2 6 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
3 1 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -2
4 3 7 A.J. Roschen A.J. Roschen Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
5 7 78R Ross Prochnow Ross Prochnow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
6 2 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
7 5 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -2
8 8 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
2 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
3 4 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
4 2 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
5 7 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 2
6 5 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -1
7 6 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 8
2 8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
3 11 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
4 7 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
5 6 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
6 3 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
7 10 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
8 4 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -4
9 5 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -4
10 13 17 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
11 12 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 1
12 19 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI 7
13 16 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI 3
14 18 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
15 DNF 14 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
16 DNF 15 77 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
17 DNF 1 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -16
18 DNF 2 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -16
DNS 17 29G Bobby Gullickson Bobby Gullickson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -
2 2 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
3 3 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 5 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 4 17 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
6 7 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI 1
7 6 20 Cory Davis Cory Davis Turtle Lake, WI Turtle Lake, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 2 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
3 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 5 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 4 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
6 3 29G Bobby Gullickson Bobby Gullickson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 2
2 2 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
3 5 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 2
4 6 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
5 1 77 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
6 4 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
2 4 7 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
3 5 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
4 1 2D Dalton Hazelton Dalton Hazelton New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -3
5 6 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
6 3 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
7 9 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 11 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 3
9 10 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
10 DNF 2 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -8
11 DNF 8 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
2 5 7 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 3
3 4 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
4 6 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI 2
5 3 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
6 1 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
2 1 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
3 2 2D Dalton Hazelton Dalton Hazelton New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -1
4 5 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
5 3 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
2 1 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
3 3 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
4 4 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
5 2 66 Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -3
DNS 6 88 Josh Craighton Josh Craighton Plum City, WI Plum City, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
2 1 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
3 6 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 4 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
5 3 66 Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -2
6 DNF 5 88 Josh Craighton Josh Craighton Plum City, WI Plum City, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
2 8 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
3 6 28 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
4 2 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -2
5 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
6 7 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
7 10 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
8 1 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -7
9 9 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
10 DNF 3 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -7
11 DNF 11 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
12 DNF 12 24 Darrel Hazelton Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 3 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
4 6 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
5 5 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
6 2 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 2 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
3 3 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
4 4 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
5 5 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 6 24 Darrel Hazelton Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
715 Ag Supply
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Best Western
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert