Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
Season Opening Event

Season Opening Event

Join Us Friday April 12

6/21/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

6/21/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Race Of Champion Qualifier

Classes

  • Hornets17 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods26 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock19 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock8 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model13 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 7 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
3 3 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI -
4 8 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 4
5 4 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
6 2 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -4
7 10 103.7 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
8 5 33K Rick Krumrie Rick Krumrie Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
9 16 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 7
10 13 01 Johnny Dinsmore Johnny Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI 3
11 12 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 1
12 11 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -1
13 17 4 Joslin Carothers Joslin Carothers Durand, WI Durand, WI 4
14 14 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -
15 DNF 6 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -9
16 DNF 9 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -7
17 DNF 15 1H William Dinsmore William Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
2 7 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
3 8 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
4 2 33K Rick Krumrie Rick Krumrie Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
5 5 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 1 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -5
7 6 01 Johnny Dinsmore Johnny Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI -1
8 9 4 Joslin Carothers Joslin Carothers Durand, WI Durand, WI 1
DNS 3 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 2
2 1 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -1
3 7 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 4
4 4 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
5 5 103.7 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
6 8 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 2
7 2 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -5
8 DNF 6 1H William Dinsmore William Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 3
2 3 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
3 2 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -1
4 1 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -3
5 7 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
6 12 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
7 11 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
8 5 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
9 10 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
10 14 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
11 8 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
12 6 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -6
13 19 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 6
14 26 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 12
15 22 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
16 20 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 4
17 15 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
18 17 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
19 13 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -6
20 18 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -2
21 16 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
22 24 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
23 9 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -14
24 21 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -3
25 23 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -2
26 25 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 4
2 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 6
3 6 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
4 4 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 1 1 Jake Stai Jake Stai New Auburn, WI New Auburn, WI -4
6 7 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
7 9 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 2
8 3 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -5
9 2 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
2 6 5 David Swearingen David Swearingen Stacy, MN Stacy, MN 4
3 3 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
4 8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
5 2 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
6 9 21 Reese Schlosser Reese Schlosser Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
7 5 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -2
8 7 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -1
9 DNF 4 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
2 7 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 5
3 2 20 Austin Ellis Austin Ellis Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
4 8 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 4 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
6 5 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -1
7 DNF 3 61 Andrea Keeney Andrea Keeney Ridgeland, WI Ridgeland, WI -4
DQ 6 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
2 8 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
3 4 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 1 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
5 3 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -2
6 14 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 8
7 11 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 4
8 5 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -3
9 19 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 10
10 16 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 6
11 9 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
12 13 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
13 7 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -6
14 12 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
15 15 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
16 DNF 10 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
17 DNF 6 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -11
18 DNF 17 777 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
19 DNF 18 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
2 1 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
3 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
4 5 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
5 3 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
6 2 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -4
7 DNF 4 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
2 4 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
3 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 3 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -1
5 5 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
6 1 777 Wayne Bignell Wayne Bignell Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 3 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
3 4 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 1
4 5 35 Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 2 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
DNS 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 9 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 6
4 5 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
5 6 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
6 4 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -2
7 10 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 3
8 8 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -
9 12 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 3
10 1 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9
11 11 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -
12 13 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
13 15 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
14 2 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -12
15 DNF 14 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
2 5 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
3 2 71X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -1
4 3 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -1
5 6 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
6 1 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -5
7 7 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
8 8 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 4
2 2 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
3 3 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 4 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
5 6 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
6 1 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -5
7 7 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
2 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
3 1 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
4 3 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI -1
5 6 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
6 2 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -4
DNS 7 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
DNS 8 6C Nick Carvelli Nick Carvelli Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
2 2 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI -
3 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 1 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
5 5 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
6 DNF 6 85 Jeremy Dahl Jeremy Dahl Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
7 DNF 8 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
8 DNF 3 6C Nick Carvelli Nick Carvelli Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -5
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
3 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
4 3 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
5 4 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
6 8 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
7 1 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -6
8 5 BOH Ben Hanke Ben Hanke Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -3
9 9 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
10 12 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
11 10 0 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -1
12 DNF 11 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -1
13 DNF 13 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 5 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 2 BOH Ben Hanke Ben Hanke Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -2
5 6 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI 1
6 7 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
7 3 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 4 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
3 2 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
4 5 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
5 3 0 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -2
6 6 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
2 2 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
3 1 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
4 3 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -1
5 9 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
6 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
7 4 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -3
8 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -3
9 15 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
10 8 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
11 12 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
12 14 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
13 10 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -3
14 DNF 11 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -3
15 DNF 13 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
2 5 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 3
3 7 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 4
4 2 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -2
5 6 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
6 4 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -2
7 8 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
8 DNF 3 18 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
2 5 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
3 7 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 4
4 2 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -2
5 1 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -4
6 6 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
7 DNF 3 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -4
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
715 Ag Supply
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Best Western
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert