Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
Season Opening Event

Season Opening Event

Join Us Friday April 12

5/10/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

5/10/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Modified Bonus Night

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models6 entries
  • Hornets23 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods30 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds21 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock15 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock17 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock7 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -
2 3 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
3 5 11 Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN 2
4 4 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
5 2 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -3
6 DNF 6 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Black Rivers Falls, WI Black Rivers Falls, WI -
2 2 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI -
3 4 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 1
4 5 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
5 3 11 Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -2
6 6 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -

Hornets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 3
2 8 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 6
3 6 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
4 3 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
5 7 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
6 1 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -5
7 10 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
8 13 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 5
9 23 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 14
10 11 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 1
11 12 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
12 18 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 6
13 15 103.7 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
14 14 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
15 17 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI 2
16 DNF 2 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -14
17 DNF 16 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
DNS 5 36 Jason Junker Jason Junker Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
DNS 9 7 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
DNS 19 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
DNS 20 33K Rick Krumrie Rick Krumrie Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DNS 21 97 Alex Rosensteel Alex Rosensteel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
DNS 22 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
2 4 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
3 7 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 4
4 6 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
5 3 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
6 8 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
7 5 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI -2
8 2 33K Rick Krumrie Rick Krumrie Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -6
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
2 5 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
3 6 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
4 8 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Otsego, MN Otsego, MN 4
5 3 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
6 7 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI 1
7 4 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -3
DNS 2 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 2
2 2 36 Jason Junker Jason Junker Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
3 5 59H Jason Helgeson Jason Helgeson Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
4 7 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
5 6 103.7 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
6 DNF 4 97 Alex Rosensteel Alex Rosensteel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
DNS 1 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 6
2 1 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
3 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
4 2 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
5 16 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 11
6 5 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -1
7 9 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 8 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
9 11 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
10 10 29 Chad Selk Chad Selk Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
11 12 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 1
12 6 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -6
13 17 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
14 13 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
15 20 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 5
16 4 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -12
17 14 G19 Gunner Peterson Gunner Peterson South Range, WI South Range, WI -3
18 DNF 19 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
19 DNF 18 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
20 DNF 15 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -5

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
2 14 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 12
3 13 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 10
4 4 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -4
6 6 24M Jonny Marsh Jonny Marsh Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
7 2 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
8 12 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
9 10 77 Jake Hoyt Jake Hoyt Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
10 9 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
11 11 21 Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
12 7 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
13 DNF 3 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -10
14 DNF 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
2 5 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
3 6 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 7 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -3
6 8 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
7 1 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
8 4 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 2
2 5 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
3 7 29 Chad Selk Chad Selk Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 4
4 4 G19 Gunner Peterson Gunner Peterson South Range, WI South Range, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
6 6 24M Jonny Marsh Jonny Marsh Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
7 DNF 8 77 Jake Hoyt Jake Hoyt Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
8 DNF 1 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -7

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
2 3 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
3 6 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
4 2 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
6 5 8 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 DNF 4 21 Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -3

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 1
2 1 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -1
3 5 37X Skeeter Estey Skeeter Estey Kelly Lake, MN Kelly Lake, MN 2
4 7 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 1
6 4 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
7 3 89L Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -4

WISSOTA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
2 1 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
3 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
4 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
5 8 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
6 7 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
7 12 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
8 10 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
9 2 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -7
10 15 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
11 19 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
12 11 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
13 17 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
14 21 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 7
15 4 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -11
16 20 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 4
17 16 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
18 18 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
19 DNF 13 4X Steve Stuart Steve Stuart Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -6
20 DNF 14 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -6
21 DNF 9 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -12

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
3 7 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
4 5 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 1
5 2 4X Steve Stuart Steve Stuart Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -3
6 1 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
7 DNF 4 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
2 1 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
3 7 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 4
4 5 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 1
5 6 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 1
6 4 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -2
7 DNF 3 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
2 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
3 1 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
4 6 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
5 2 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
6 7 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
7 DNF 5 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 7
2 3 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
3 4 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
4 2 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -2
5 7 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
6 13 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 7
7 9 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
8 10 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
9 11 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 2
10 14 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
11 12 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
12 6 27M Brett Myers Brett Myers Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
13 DNF 1 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -12
14 DNF 15 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
15 DNF 5 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -10

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 5 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
3 2 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
4 1 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -3
5 3 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
6 DNF 8 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 2
7 DNF 6 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
8 DNF 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27M Brett Myers Brett Myers Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 5 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 3
3 6 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
5 4 1E Eric Olson Eric Olson Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
6 3 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -3
7 2 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 2
2 8 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 6
3 2 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -1
4 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -3
5 6 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
6 5 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
7 10 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
8 7 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
9 4 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -5
10 13 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
11 12 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
12 11 12C Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -1
13 15 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 2
14 14 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
15 16 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
16 DNF 9 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -7
17 DNF 17 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 4
2 1 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 6 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
4 2 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
5 7 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
6 3 12C Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI Medford, WI -3
7 4 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
8 9 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
9 DNF 8 26T Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
2 3 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
3 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
4 7 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 3
5 6 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
6 5 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 DNF 2 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -5
DNS 8 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI 1
2 3 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
3 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 6 66 Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 2
5 1 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -4
6 7 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
7 DNF 5 27H Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
2 6 49 Dean Pronschinske Dean Pronschinske Strum, WI Strum, WI 4
3 7 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
4 2 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
5 5 27H Travis Hallquist Travis Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 3 66 Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI -3
7 1 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -6
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
715 Ag Supply
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Best Western
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert