Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
Season Opening Event

Season Opening Event

Join Us Friday April 12

5/3/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

5/3/2019 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Late Model Bonus Night

Classes

  • Hornets20 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods25 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model17 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds18 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock18 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock19 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 6
2 5 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
3 4 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 1
4 1 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
5 8 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
6 3 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
7 9 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
8 14 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 6
9 10 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
10 2 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -8
11 6 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI -5
12 12 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
13 16 97 Alex Rosensteel Alex Rosensteel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
14 18 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
15 17 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI 2
16 DNF 11 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -5
17 DNF 20 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
DNS 13 6 Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, WI Merrillan, WI -
DNS 15 99M mason miller mason miller Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DNS 19 01 Johnny Dinsmore Johnny Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
2 7 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 5
3 2 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
4 4 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
5 5 6 Gunner Hurst Gunner Hurst Merrillan, WI Merrillan, WI -
6 6 99M mason miller mason miller Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
7 DNF 3 01 Johnny Dinsmore Johnny Dinsmore Downing, WI Downing, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -
2 3 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
3 6 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 3
4 7 16 Jake Bettendorf Jake Bettendorf River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 3
5 DNF 2 97 Alex Rosensteel Alex Rosensteel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
6 DNF 5 42 Vanessa Seipel Vanessa Seipel Stockholm, WI Stockholm, WI -1
7 DNF 4 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14J Jason Bauer Jason Bauer Durand, WI Durand, WI 2
2 4 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
3 2 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI -1
4 6 88 Justin Lamm Justin Lamm Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
5 1 9 Roy Cooper Roy Cooper Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -4
6 DNF 5 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 8
2 8 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 6
3 2 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
4 7 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 3
5 1 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
6 5 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
7 11 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 4
8 14 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 6
9 16 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 7
10 4 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -6
11 13 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
12 15 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
13 19 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN 6
14 22 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 8
15 17 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 2
16 12 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
17 25 29 Chad Selk Chad Selk Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 8
18 23 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
19 24 77 Jake Hoyt Jake Hoyt Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 5
DNS 3 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 6 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
DNS 10 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
DNS 18 6C Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
DNS 20 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI -
DNS 21 7P Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
2 3 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
3 1 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
4 4 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
5 7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
6 8 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 2
7 5 04N Nick Ayotte Nick Ayotte St. Paul, MN St. Paul, MN -2
8 6 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
9 9 77 Jake Hoyt Jake Hoyt Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
2 3 4QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI 1
3 6 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
4 4 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
5 8 80 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 3
6 5 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
7 7 25A Jesse Aho Jesse Aho Twin Lakes, MI Twin Lakes, MI -
8 2 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 6 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 4
3 4 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
4 5 07 Justin Claussen Justin Claussen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 8 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
6 3 6C Craig Haas Craig Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -3
7 7 7P Andy Zimmerman Andy Zimmerman Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -
8 DNF 1 29 Chad Selk Chad Selk Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -7
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
2 1 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
3 5 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
4 6 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
5 2 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
6 7 11X James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
7 3 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -4
8 13 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
9 11 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
10 9 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
11 15 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
12 12 BOH Ben Hanke Ben Hanke Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
13 10 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
14 16 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 2
15 DNF 14 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -1
16 DNF 17 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
17 DNF 8 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
2 1 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -1
3 4 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
5 8 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
6 5 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
7 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 6 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
9 9 XG Lucas Kallenbach Lucas Kallenbach Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 3 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
3 6 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
4 4 11X James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
5 1 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -4
6 5 BOH Ben Hanke Ben Hanke Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
7 7 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
8 8 51 Randy Gullixson Randy Gullixson Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
2 2 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
3 8 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
4 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -1
5 1 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -4
6 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
7 7 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
8 14 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 6
9 6 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -3
10 17 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 7
11 10 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
12 9 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -3
13 11 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
14 16 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
15 DNF 13 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -2
16 DNF 12 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
17 DNF 15 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -2
DNS 18 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
2 6 46 Justin A-Strike Justin A-Strike Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 4
3 1 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -2
4 8 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 4
5 7 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 2
6 4 03 Jordan Hessler Jordan Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
7 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 2
8 DNF 2 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -6
9 DNF 5 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
2 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 4
3 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
4 3 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN -1
5 7 R1 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI 2
6 1 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
7 4 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
8 8 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -
9 9 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
2 2 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -
3 9 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 6
4 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -
5 7 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
6 10 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
7 13 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 6
8 8 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
9 14 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 5
10 3 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -7
11 15 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI 4
12 16 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
13 DNF 5 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -8
14 DNF 11 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -3
15 DNF 1 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -14
DNS 12 27M Brett Myers Brett Myers Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 18 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 17 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
2 2 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
4 6 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
5 9 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
6 5 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
7 8 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
8 4 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -4
9 7 F27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI 1
2 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
3 1 06 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
4 9 26H Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
5 7 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
6 3 27M Brett Myers Brett Myers Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
7 8 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 1
DNS 5 7UP Rick Peterson Rick Peterson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
DNS 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
2 1 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
3 2 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
4 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
5 3 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -2
6 4 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -2
7 11 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
8 9 16K Karl Genett Karl Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 1
9 8 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -1
10 6 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -4
11 12 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
12 10 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
13 13 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
14 14 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
15 16 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
16 15 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -1
17 19 74 Bruce Stanley Bruce Stanley Merrill, WI Merrill, WI 2
18 18 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
19 DNF 17 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
2 3 27 Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
3 6 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
4 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -2
5 4 17 Zach Beaulieu Zach Beaulieu Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
6 5 18T Ryan Howe Ryan Howe Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
7 7 74 Bruce Stanley Bruce Stanley Merrill, WI Merrill, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 1 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -2
4 5 93 C.J. Wagner C.J. Wagner Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
5 4 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
6 6 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16K Karl Genett Karl Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
2 2 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -
3 1 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI Barron, WI -2
4 5 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
5 4 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -1
6 6 45JR Bill Grambow Bill Grambow Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
2 3 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
3 5 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
DNS 1 23 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 2 6C Nick Carvelli Nick Carvelli Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
DNS 6 22B Devon Buchholz Devon Buchholz Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
2 2 6C Nick Carvelli Nick Carvelli Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
3 4 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
4 1 23 Charlie Pitcavage Charlie Pitcavage Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
5 6 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
6 DNF 3 22B Devon Buchholz Devon Buchholz Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
715 Ag Supply
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Best Western
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Ron Prochnow Farms
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
The Market
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert