Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

We have teamed up with Phoenix Rising Rescue & Rehabilitation Sanctuary to offer this exciting opportunity! Buy your tickets at RCS weekly

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Join us Friday for our Annual Kids Night this Friday featuring meet the drivers, kids prizes (75+ prizes), bounce house, bus ride on track

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Join us Sunday July 28 during get Dunn County Fair, Click the photo to go directly to the Demo rules/event details

7/28/2017 - Red Cedar Speedway

7/28/2017 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Dunn County Fair Night #2 $10 Grandstand Admission (Turs/Fri $10 2 Day Pass Available) Double Buzzer

Dunn County Fair Night #2
$10 Grandstand Admission (Turs/Fri $10 2 Day Pass Available)
Double Buzzer Hornet Special Night #2 with Modifieds, Super Stocks, Midwest Modifieds, Street Stocks & Pure Stocks presented by Tractor Central

Classes

  • A Modifieds
  • B Modifieds
  • Hornets18 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds18 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock10 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock20 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods26 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
2 2 67 Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
3 3 34 zzzJordan zzzLanger zzzJordan zzzLanger Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 4 27XX Colin Nyseth Colin Nyseth Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
5 11 103 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
6 16 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI 10
7 12 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI 5
8 DNF 15 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 7
9 DNF 7 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -2
10 DNF 18 13 Derrick Johnson Derrick Johnson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
11 DNF 8 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
12 DNF 6 3229 Chad Walera Chad Walera Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
13 DNF 10 41V William Voeltz William Voeltz Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -3
14 DNF 13 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
15 DNF 14 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
16 DNF 17 49 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 1
DQ 1 12 Leslie Jackson Leslie Jackson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
DQ 9 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3229 Chad Walera Chad Walera Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 4 67 Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
3 2 12 Leslie Jackson Leslie Jackson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
4 6 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 2
5 8 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
6 3 103 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
7 7 7W John Wilson John Wilson Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
8 5 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -3
9 DNF 9 49 Derrick Reed Derrick Reed Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
2 2 27XX Colin Nyseth Colin Nyseth Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
3 4 34 zzzJordan zzzLanger zzzJordan zzzLanger Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 5 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
5 8 41V William Voeltz William Voeltz Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 3
6 6 14 Kaden Baldwin Kaden Baldwin Deer Park, WI Deer Park, WI -
7 DNF 9 1H Ross Hoffman Ross Hoffman Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 2
8 DNF 1 82 Craig Oas Craig Oas Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -7
9 DNF 7 13 Derrick Johnson Derrick Johnson New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 5
2 7 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
3 4 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 5 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
5 8 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
6 13 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI 7
7 15 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 8
8 9 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
9 10 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 1
10 3 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -7
11 1 3C Chet Atkinson Chet Atkinson Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -10
12 18 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 6
13 17 24 Darrel Hazelton Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
14 11 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
15 DNF 14 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -1
16 DNF 2 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -14
17 DNF 16 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -1
18 DNF 12 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -6

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 4 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 2
3 3 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -
4 8 13 Mark Hessler Mark Hessler Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
5 6 8S Tony Schill Tony Schill Oakdale, MN Oakdale, MN 1
6 2 93 Mike Knopps Mike Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -4
7 5 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -2
8 7 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI -1
9 9 24 Darrel Hazelton Darrel Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
2 1 W Cory Williams Cory Williams Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -1
3 8 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 5
4 2 3C Chet Atkinson Chet Atkinson Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -2
5 5 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
6 3 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -3
7 4 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -3
8 7 R1 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -1
9 9 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 6
2 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
3 8 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 5
4 5 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
5 6 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
6 4 2H Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
7 3 88 Robert Wahlstrom Robert Wahlstrom Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -4
8 9 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
9 1 27 Dale Holte Dale Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -8
10 10 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
2 5 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 3
3 3 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
4 4 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
5 1 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
2 1 2H Travis Hazelton Travis Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
3 4 88 Robert Wahlstrom Robert Wahlstrom Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
4 5 27 Dale Holte Dale Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
5 3 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
2 3 T17 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 2 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
4 5 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 6 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 9 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
7 8 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
8 11 9ER Troy Fransway Troy Fransway Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
9 4 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -5
10 7 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
11 14 1 Matt Koski Matt Koski Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 3
12 19 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 7
13 17 3 Casey Underdahl Casey Underdahl Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 4
14 15 777 A.J. Morrissette A.J. Morrissette Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
15 13 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
16 18 89 Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
17 16 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI -1
18 DNF 12 17 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI -6
19 DNF 20 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
DQ 10 96 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 4 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
3 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
4 1 96 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
5 5 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 2 3Z Eric Zitelman Eric Zitelman Taylors Falls, WI Taylors Falls, WI -4
7 DNF 7 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Jeff Brauer Jeff Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
2 4 31X Dan Gullikson Dan Gullikson Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 2
3 1 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -2
4 3 9ER Troy Fransway Troy Fransway Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
5 5 1 Matt Koski Matt Koski Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI -
6 7 3 Casey Underdahl Casey Underdahl Woodbury, MN Woodbury, MN 1
7 6 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
2 2 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
3 5 T17 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
4 6 17 Wayne Dean Wayne Dean Strum, WI Strum, WI 2
5 1 777 A.J. Morrissette A.J. Morrissette Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
6 3 89 Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 3
2 2 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 7 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 4
4 5 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
5 8 35 Grant Southworth Grant Southworth Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
6 15 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 9
7 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -6
8 13 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 5
9 23 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 14
10 9 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
11 6 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
12 14 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 2
13 19 18S Clark Swartz Clark Swartz Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 6
14 10 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
15 12 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -3
16 26 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 10
17 24 22J Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 7
18 22 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI 4
19 18 24 Jeremy Wendt Jeremy Wendt Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
20 DNF 17 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -3
21 DNF 3 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -18
22 DNF 16 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
23 DNF 20 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -3
24 DNF 11 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -13
25 DNF 21 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI -4
DNS 25 R2 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
2 3 T25 Mark Thomas Mark Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 5 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
4 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 2
5 4 621 Colin Chaschuk Colin Chaschuk Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
6 7 JLO Jason Olson Jason Olson Augusta, WI Augusta, WI 1
7 DNF 2 R2 Jay Richardson Jay Richardson Spring Valley, WI Spring Valley, WI -5
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Grant Southworth Grant Southworth Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
2 3 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
3 4 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 5 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 7 24 Jeremy Wendt Jeremy Wendt Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
6 DNF 6 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
7 DNF 1 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -6
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 4
2 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -1
3 4 15 Karl Kolek Karl Kolek Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 3 21B Jesse Bryan Jesse Bryan Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
5 6 18S Clark Swartz Clark Swartz Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
6 2 37V Brent Voeltz Brent Voeltz Emerald, WI Emerald, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 4 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 2
3 2 3D Kevin Monteith Kevin Monteith Rosslyn, ON Rosslyn, ON -1
4 5 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 1 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -4
6 DNF 6 22J Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 4
2 8 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 6
3 7 E3 Kent Harmon Kent Harmon Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 4
4 3 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
5 2 7 Kent Deutsch Kent Deutsch Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
6 6 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
7 9 24 Lou Puzio Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
8 10 2B Nicholas Hazelton Nicholas Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
9 11 27H Tyler Hallquist Tyler Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
10 1 9 Cole Hill Cole Hill Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -9
11 12 66 Brendan Uetz Brendan Uetz Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
12 DNF 4 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -8

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E3 Kent Harmon Kent Harmon Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
2 3 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 1
3 2 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
4 5 9 Cole Hill Cole Hill Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
5 6 24 Lou Puzio Lou Puzio Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 1 27H Tyler Hallquist Tyler Hallquist Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
2 2 R44 Pat Smith Pat Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
3 3 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
4 4 7 Kent Deutsch Kent Deutsch Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
5 6 2B Nicholas Hazelton Nicholas Hazelton Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 5 66 Brendan Uetz Brendan Uetz Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert
Air Tech Sports
Anderson Windows And Doors
Builders First Source
CR Bryan And Sons
Dunn Energy
G2G Powersports
Great Escape
HT Automotive
Kyotes Den
MAC Automotive
Orkin
Quality Propane
Royal Credit Union
Silgan Containers
South Side Body
TMS Tire And Auto