Red Cedar Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

Win A Race Car at Red Cedar in 2024

We have teamed up with Phoenix Rising Rescue & Rehabilitation Sanctuary to offer this exciting opportunity! Buy your tickets at RCS weekly

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Kids Night / Alumni Night This Friday

Join us Friday for our Annual Kids Night this Friday featuring meet the drivers, kids prizes (75+ prizes), bounce house, bus ride on track

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Red Cedar Speedway Demo Derby July 28th

Join us Sunday July 28 during get Dunn County Fair, Click the photo to go directly to the Demo rules/event details

5/5/2017 - Red Cedar Speedway

5/5/2017 - Red Cedar Speedway

Menomonie, WI

Weekly Racing Series Event (All 7 Classes) presented by Design Built Structures

Weekly Racing Series Event (All 7 Classes) presented by Design Built Structures

Classes

  • A Modifieds
  • B Modifieds
  • Hornets15 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds17 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock12 entries
  • WISSOTA Super Stock17 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model12 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods23 entries
  • WISSOTA Pure Stock10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Hornets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
2 6 34 zzzJordan zzzLanger zzzJordan zzzLanger Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
3 3 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
4 7 67 Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
5 5 41V William Voeltz William Voeltz Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -
6 10 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 4
7 8 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 1
8 12 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 4
9 15 103 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
10 DNF 13 26 zzzJosh zzzCraighton zzzJosh zzzCraighton 3
11 DNF 4 3229 Chad Walera Chad Walera Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -7
12 DNF 9 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -3
13 DNF 14 21 Adam Hackbarth Adam Hackbarth 1
14 DNF 2 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -12
15 DNF 11 12Z Dustin Zetter Dustin Zetter Athens, WI Athens, WI -4

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41V William Voeltz William Voeltz Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 1
2 3 17 Bradley York Bradley York Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
3 7 34 zzzJordan zzzLanger zzzJordan zzzLanger Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 1 76 Jake Halterman Jake Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -3
5 5 14B Lucas Brackin Lucas Brackin Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -
6 6 12Z Dustin Zetter Dustin Zetter Athens, WI Athens, WI -
7 8 26 zzzJosh zzzCraighton zzzJosh zzzCraighton 1
8 4 103 Dave Clausen Dave Clausen Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Jason Holte Jason Holte Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
2 6 383 Sean Svee Sean Svee Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
3 4 33 Derek Krumrie Derek Krumrie Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
4 5 3229 Chad Walera Chad Walera Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 1 18B Dean Butler Dean Butler Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -4
6 7 F7 Robert Fawcett Robert Fawcett Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
7 3 21 Adam Hackbarth Adam Hackbarth -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI 1
3 5 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
4 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -2
5 4 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI -1
6 6 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
7 8 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
8 7 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI -1
9 10 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 1
10 15 4B Bill Byholm Bill Byholm Glidden, WI Glidden, WI 5
11 16 444 Tanner Byholm Tanner Byholm Glidden, WI Glidden, WI 5
12 13 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
13 14 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
14 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -5
15 DNF 17 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
DNS 11 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -
DNS 12 4 Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Cory Mahder Cory Mahder Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 6 81 Ashley Anderson Ashley Anderson Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 4
3 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
4 5 05 Jake Hartung Jake Hartung Elmwood, WI Elmwood, WI 1
5 4 9 Josh Hessler Josh Hessler Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
6 DNF 2 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Jim Falls, WI Jim Falls, WI -
2 5 23 Kerry Halopka Kerry Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 3
3 3 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI -
4 2 27H Steve Hallquist Steve Hallquist Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -2
5 6 12 Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
6 4 444 Tanner Byholm Tanner Byholm Glidden, WI Glidden, WI -2
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 1
2 1 40 Kevin Adams Kevin Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
3 3 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
4 5 4 Cory Bruggeman Cory Bruggeman Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 1
5 4 4B Bill Byholm Bill Byholm Glidden, WI Glidden, WI -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 4
2 4 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 2
3 7 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
4 3 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
5 8 53 Jake Hessler Jake Hessler Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
6 1 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
7 10 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
8 12 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
9 11 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI 2
10 DNF 6 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -4
11 DNF 9 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI -2
12 DNF 2 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -10

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 4
2 1 71H Ron Hanestad Ron Hanestad Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -1
3 3 53 Jake Hessler Jake Hessler Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
4 4 29 Armond Love Armond Love Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 6 12 Warren Hanson Warren Hanson Downing, WI Downing, WI 1
6 2 007 Jess Seim Jess Seim Glenwood City, WI Glenwood City, WI -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 84 Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
2 4 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 2
3 2 3R Danny Richards Danny Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
4 1 19 Ashley Wahlstrom Ashley Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
5 5 40 Travis Loew Travis Loew Barron, WI Barron, WI -
6 DNF 6 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Super Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 3
2 1 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -1
3 9 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 6
4 6 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 10 T17 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
6 7 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
7 12 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 5
8 3 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
9 13 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 4
10 5 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
11 DNF 2 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -9
12 DNF 8 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
13 DNF 11 9ER Troy Fransway Troy Fransway Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
14 DNF 16 96 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
DNS 14 37 Jay Oricchio Jay Oricchio Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
DNS 15 89 Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DNS 17 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 207 Jesse Redetzke Jesse Redetzke Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 3 7R Tommy Richards Tommy Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
3 4 22JR Ben Hillman Ben Hillman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
4 2 T17 Steve Thomas Steve Thomas Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
5 5 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -
6 6 37 Jay Oricchio Jay Oricchio Ellsworth, WI Ellsworth, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Jim Harris Jim Harris Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
2 2 56 Chad Gullixson Chad Gullixson Hammond, WI Hammond, WI -
3 3 9 Adam Soltis Adam Soltis Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
4 5 9ER Troy Fransway Troy Fransway Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 1 42K Mike Knudtson Mike Knudtson Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -4
6 6 89 Tyler Lamm Tyler Lamm Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Tony Falkner Tony Falkner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 2 Bart Steffen Bart Steffen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
3 5 22T Terran Spacek Terran Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
4 DNF 3 96 Luke Schultz Luke Schultz Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
DQ 4 26 Rick Hallquist Rick Hallquist Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
3 3 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
4 2 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
5 7 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
6 5 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 8 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
8 9 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
9 10 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 1
10 6 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -4
11 DNF 12 122 Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
12 DNF 11 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Mike Prochnow Mike Prochnow Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
2 4 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 2
3 3 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
4 1 11 James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -3
5 6 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 1
6 DNF 5 122 Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
3 5 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
4 2 31 Michael Keller Michael Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
5 4 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -1
6 6 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 3
2 8 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 6
3 7 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 4
4 10 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 6
5 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI -3
6 5 35 Grant Southworth Grant Southworth Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -1
7 3 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
8 1 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -7
9 12 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
10 9 18S Clark Swartz Clark Swartz Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -1
11 6 1A Peter Jokinen Peter Jokinen Mellen, WI Mellen, WI -5
12 13 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 1
13 16 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 3
14 18 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
15 17 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 2
16 19 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
17 20 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
18 15 6 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -3
19 22 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
20 DNF 14 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -6
21 DNF 11 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -10
22 DNF 23 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
DNS 21 97G Jared Gorka Jared Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith Fall Creek, WI Fall Creek, WI 1
2 3 35 Grant Southworth Grant Southworth Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
3 4 18S Clark Swartz Clark Swartz Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
4 1 68 Shadow Kitchner Shadow Kitchner Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI -3
5 5 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -
6 6 87 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
2 2 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 4 2 Gunnar Watkins Gunnar Watkins Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
4 5 33C Cole Chernosky Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
5 3 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
6 DNF 6 343 J.D. Ford J.D. Ford Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Peter Jokinen Peter Jokinen Mellen, WI Mellen, WI -
2 2 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
3 3 89 Matt Klukas Matt Klukas Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
4 5 6 Derek Haas Derek Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 1
5 4 31 Jason Vokovan Jason Vokovan Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
6 6 97G Jared Gorka Jared Gorka New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
All transfer

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3JR Shane Halopka Shane Halopka Greenwood, WI Greenwood, WI 1
2 5 19 Josh Wahlstrom Josh Wahlstrom Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
3 1 20 Denny Cutsforth Denny Cutsforth Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
4 4 6H Steve Haas Steve Haas Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
DQ 3 37 Travis Anderson Travis Anderson Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -
All transfer

WISSOTA Pure Stock

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 5
2 7 E3 Kent Harmon Kent Harmon Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 5
3 10 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 7
4 3 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
5 1 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -4
6 4 66T James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -2
7 DNF 2 9 Cole Hill Cole Hill Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -5
8 DNF 5 7 Kent Deutsch Kent Deutsch Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
DNS 9 66 Brendan Uetz Brendan Uetz Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DQ 8 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E3 Kent Harmon Kent Harmon Arkansaw, WI Arkansaw, WI 3
2 2 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
3 3 66T James Thur James Thur Neillsville, WI Neillsville, WI -
4 1 9 Cole Hill Cole Hill Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
DNS 5 5R George Richards George Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
2 4 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
3 3 15 Jeff Tisdale Jeff Tisdale Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
4 5 7 Kent Deutsch Kent Deutsch Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
5 2 66 Brendan Uetz Brendan Uetz Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

24-7 Telcom
A1 Express
Accurate Construction
Ace Hardware
Advanced Dairy
All The Dirt
Auto Value
Awesome Auto
Bauer Built
Big Rivers Insurance
Bills Distributing
Blue Ribbon Awards
Bobcat
Cardinal Glass
Cash Candy Store
Cedar Falls Heat and Air
CFBSI
Chipewa Valley Energy
Chipewa Valley Starter
Chipewa Valley Tech
Conrads Auto Salvage
Culvers
Dean And Sue
Design Built Structures
Devine Liquor
Dicks RV
DIrt Track Specialist
DKS Construction
Edward Jones
Ellsworth
Fleet Farm
Fleet Feet
G2G Powersports
GFL
Gilberts
Goodwrech Trailer Sales
Grain Storage
HAAS
Hendersons
iHeart Media
JIG Signs
Johnson Trailer
Kadingers
Kado Insurance
Kelly Iverson
Keyes Chevrolet
Kwik Trip
Kyotes Den
Lakeview
Lentz Fertalizer
Lewis Bjork Septic
Londerville
Market Menomonie
Market Place Foods
Marquart RV
Mars Race Cars
Meno Transport
Midwest Food
Monomonie Motorsports
NAPA
Nex Gen Powersports
North Town Ford
OReilly Auto Parts
Ohly
Olson Funeral Home
Paulson Custom Golf
Pomps Tire
Quality Auto Body
REMAX
Rice Lake Speedway
Rural Mutual
Shackelton
Smiles In Motion
Snap-On
Southworth GMC
SSR
Steel Towne
Synergy Cooperative
TT Construction
Teds Pizza
The Arena
Thunder Hill Speedway
Tims Automotive
TL Sinz Plumbing
Tri-Star
Union Trailers
Waterfront Bar and Grill
West Consin
White City Glass
Erbert and Gerbert
Air Tech Sports
Anderson Windows And Doors
Builders First Source
CR Bryan And Sons
Dunn Energy
G2G Powersports
Great Escape
HT Automotive
Kyotes Den
MAC Automotive
Orkin
Quality Propane
Royal Credit Union
Silgan Containers
South Side Body
TMS Tire And Auto